No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
MORYS Michal
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HOFF Erik Bygdø FK |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 39. | ||
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 33. | ||
FIN | VUORINEN Niko Helsingin Miekkailijat |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 44. | ||
NOR | ALFHEIM Fabian Bergens FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 12. | ||
NOR | KROHN Otthar Andreas Njård Fekting |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 27. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
SZCZESNIAK Piotr
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HOLMEN Eirik Bygdø FK |
1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 51. | ||
NOR | BENDIKSEN Casper Bygdø FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 32. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 38. | ||
NOR | TORKILDSEN Sturla Njård Fekting |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 10. | ||
DEN | JØRGENSEN Patrick Hellerup FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
LTU | KALININAS Leonardas 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
PIASECKI Bartosz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | MOERCH Claus Bygdø FK |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 7. | ||
DEN | VON DER OSTEN Frederik Hellerup FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 36. | ||
NOR | IZERGIN Markus Bygdø FK |
4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 43. | ||
NOR | WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 47. | ||
LTU | JUKNA Rokas 1 Gaja-Florete |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 28. | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK |
7 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 18. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
BORSODI Andras
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | RUUD Emil Friis Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 25. | ||
NOR | ELIASSEN Ferdinand Bygdø FK |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 46. | ||
DEN | JENSEN August Lindstrom Hellerup FK |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 22. | ||
NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin Njård Fekting |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 11. | ||
DEN | KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk Trekanten København |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 25. | ||
RUS | SKACHKOV Alexey Stavanger FK |
6 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 31. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
MUTSENIK Stanislav
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | FJERMESTAD Tord Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 29. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 34. | ||
NOR | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 36. | ||
GBR | BARKER Christopher Philip Bygdø FK |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 47. | ||
NOR | STRAUMOY Truls Bergens FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 16. | ||
SWE | SVENSSON Jonathan DIF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 9. | ||
FIN | HEINÄMAA Akseli Kalpaveljet |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 8. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
VALIULIN Dmitri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 41. | ||
NOR | BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK |
2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 49. | ||
NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes Njård Fekting |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 21. | ||
NOR | GEITUNG Tomas Bergens FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 14. | ||
PAN | DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1 Team Cyrano Esgrima |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 30. | ||
SWE | STÅHL Gösta DIF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | STOUTLAND Geir Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 40. | ||
NOR | ERIKSEN Kai Haakon Bygdø FK |
2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 45. | ||
SWE | KELLY Christopher DIF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 12. | ||
SWE | LAI Darius FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 23. | ||
BEL | VERWAAL Crijn Confrerie Gent |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 24. | ||
FIN | TAURIAINEN Topias Espoon Miekkailijat |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 15. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
CAO Junjie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | FALL David Bygdø FK |
1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 50. | ||
FIN | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko Helsingin Miekkailijat |
2 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
LTU | SALOKAS Arnas 1 Gaja-Florete |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 17. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 25 | 0.667 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
NOR | GRANDAL Adrian Oslo FK |
5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 35. | ||
SWE | MATTSSON Axel FKC Karlskrona |
6 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
NOR | EEG Svend Markus Stavanger FK |
7 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 42. |
Details