Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
2. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
T3. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
5. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
T6. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
8. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
9. | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
11. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
12. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
13. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
14. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
15. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
16. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | Abandon |
18. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
19. | GER | BLUM Luna | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T19. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
21. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
22. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
23. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
24. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
25. | GER | USHEROV Alexandra | WÜ | Tübinger Sportfechter | |
26. | GER | HÜGEL Lilli | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
27. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
28. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
29. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
30. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | SW | TSV Speyer | |
31. | GER | WICKE Clara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
32. | GER | HÖRDT Lea Maria | WÜ | SC Korb | |
33. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
34. | GER | BECKER Konstanze | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
35. | GER | GRINDLE Francesca | BY | Post SV Nürnberg FA | |
36. | GER | DEMEL Sara | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
37. | GER | NIEHUES Geeske | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
38. | GER | FREY Saskia | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | |
39. | GER | SCHNEIDER Patricia | SW | TSV Speyer | |
40. | GER | GERTLER Kim | WÜ | SC Korb | |
41. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
42. | GER | KAISER Leonie | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | |
43. | GER | GADZE Sara | BY | Post SV Nürnberg FA | |
44. | GER | MERZ Luisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
45. | GER | LANG Aimie | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
46. | GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
47. | GER | TRAPP Rabea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
48. | GER | BEESE Charlotte | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | |
49. | GER | PRAGER Luna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
50. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
51. | GER | SCHWARZ Alaia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
52. | GER | KÖRNER Laura | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
53. | GER | VOGL Emily | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | |
54. | GER | TROST Michelle | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
55. | GER | BEYER Lilly Pia | BY | FC Fürth | |
T55. | GER | HAHN Franziska | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim |