Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRÖPLIN Moritz | NR | OFC Bonn | |
2. | GER | BACHMANN Sebastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | BRAUN Marius | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | GER | DÖRR Georg | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | UFTRING Niklas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | KAHL Alexander | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | POL | KOZLOWSKI Szymon | AZS AWF Poznan | ||
9. | GER | SANITA André | NR | OFC Bonn | |
10. | GER | PICHLER Leonardo | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
11. | GER | KAUFMANN Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
12. | BEL | NAVAS Miguel | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
13. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
14. | GER | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | |
16. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
17. | GER | FARK Frederic | NR | OFC Bonn | |
18. | POL | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | |||
19. | GER | HARTMANN Markus | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | BRÜGGEMANN Mirko | HE | TFC Hanau | |
21. | EGY | ABOZEID Mohannad | |||
T21. | POL | METZA Oskar | AZS AWF Poznan | ||
23. | BEL | LECOCQ Hans Joachim | |||
T23. | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | |
25. | GER | HOFFMANN Henry | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
26. | POL | KOLAK Patryk | AZS AWF Poznan | ||
27. | GER | STIENHENSER Dominik | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
28. | GER | CHRISTEN Hendrik | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T28. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
30. | GER | MOSBACH Dennis | SW | TSV Speyer | |
31. | GER | GONZALEZ Lorenzo | NR | OFC Bonn | |
32. | GER | PIETSCH Lewis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
33. | GER | MARINO Salvatore | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
34. | POL | BASINSKI Mikolaj | AZS AWF Poznan | ||
35. | GER | VELLA Rosario | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
36. | GER | HEINDL Jonas | BY | FC Fürth | |
37. | GER | PERELMANN Mark | BN | FG Mannheim Neckarau | |
38. | GER | TIEMANN Max | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | |
39. | GER | JANSEN Anton | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | NEUHAUS Matthias | NR | FC Moers | |
41. | GER | KRÜGER Konstantin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
42. | GER | LERCH Lukas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T42. | GER | ZIEGLER Jörn | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
44. | GER | WINKLER Tim | BE | SC Berlin | |
45. | GER | TENBERGEN Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
46. | GER | JUNGHANNS Richard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
47. | GER | LEHMANN Lucas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
48. | GER | BRAUN Pascal | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
49. | GER | PFANN Florens | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T49. | GER | HÜLSEY Marius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
51. | GER | MOOR Justian | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
52. | GER | LECHNER Oliver | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
53. | GER | FÖRSTER Tristan | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
54. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
55. | GER | HAMACHER Thies | NR | TG Neuss | |
56. | GER | MACHETANZ Arne | NR | OFC Bonn | |
57. | GER | MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
58. | GER | VESPER Marian Alexander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
59. | GER | HICKEL Jassir | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
60. | GER | KRÖGER Philipp | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
61. | GER | HENNINGER Kevin | SW | TSV Speyer | |
62. | BEL | LAMBRECHTS Jo | Herckenrode | ||
63. | POL | KUBIAK Filip | AZS AWF Poznan | ||
64. | BEL | CRNJAK Tom | CE Embourg | ||
65. | GER | BRAATZ Eric | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
66. | GER | GEIS Glenn | MR | Neuwieder FC | |
67. | GER | SCHWEIZER Oliver | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
68. | GER | AMREIN Jan-Marco | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
69. | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
T69. | GER | ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | HE | MTV Giessen | |
71. | BEL | TIMMERMANS Nathan | CE Embourg | ||
72. | GER | SCHÄFER Kevin | HE | MTV Giessen | |
T72. | GER | KRUSE Ossip | BE | SC Berlin | |
74. | GER | NAGLER Sebastian | WE | FG TG Münster | |
75. | GER | HÄFNER Nico | TH | PSV Weimar | |
76. | BEL | HUYBRECHT Gijs | SC Parcival | ||
77. | GER | CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
T77. | GER | LOESCHE Toni | TH | FSC Jena | |
79. | GER | NOACK Oliver | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
80. | GER | SCHEIBEL Philipp | SN | Dresdener FC | |
81. | NED | MORARU Alexander | Holland Schermen | ||
82. | GER | FUCHS Lennart | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
83. | GER | SABLOWSKI Patrick | HH | TSG Bergedorf | |
84. | GER | GANZ Axel | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
85. | GER | MEINHARD Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
86. | GER | GASSAN Tim | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
87. | GER | FÖRSTER Titus | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
88. | GER | PRACKWIESER Frederic | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
89. | GER | KOLBINGER Nils | BE | OSC Berlin | |
T89. | GER | PETERS Richard-Francis | TH | PSV Weimar | |
91. | GER | JÜRGES Pascal | NR | FS Gummersbach | |
92. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
93. | GER | EVENIUS Jonathan | HE | MTV Giessen | |
94. | GER | LANGHAMMER Tom | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
95. | GER | FULLWOOD Bryan | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
96. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
97. | GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
T97. | GER | MICHELS Etienne | WE | Hasper FC | |
99. | GER | RETZKI Constantin | BE | SC Berlin | |
100. | GER | SOMMERFELD Björn | NR | FS Gummersbach |