Danske B&U Mesterskaber
Danish Youth Championships
DEN Birkerød (Birkeroed)
12.06. - 13.06.
12.06. - 13.06.
U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PATERSON Thea
BREINSBORG Lærke
O'NEILL Luisa
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
CARLIR CARLSEN Alexander
LYKKE KOFOED Hannibal
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
PATERSON Thea
BREINSBORG Lærke
O'NEILL Luisa
Women's Team
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
CARLIR CARLSEN Alexander
LYKKE KOFOED Hannibal
Men's Team
Epee
-
Women's Individual
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
ZEB Sana
PETERSEN Lea
SØNDERGAARD Caroline
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
BOEST Frederik
ZIEGLER Julius
REYNHEIM Elliot
WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
ZEB Sana
PETERSEN Lea
SØNDERGAARD Caroline
Women's Team
Men's Individual
BOEST Frederik
ZIEGLER Julius
REYNHEIM Elliot
WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip
Men's Team
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
-
Open Team
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Open Team
U10
Foil
-
Open Team
-
Women's Individual
CARACCIOLO Leonor
OBARI Umamah
-
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
TRENSKOW Gustav
BRYLA Robert
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
Open Team
Women's Individual
CARACCIOLO Leonor
OBARI Umamah
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
TRENSKOW Gustav
BRYLA Robert
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
Epee
-
Women's Individual
VØLUND Maria
HADBERG Claudia
HADBERG Lucia
-
Men's Individual
BRYLA Robert
CAKAR Koray
ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil
STÆRKE Sylvester
-
Open Team
Women's Individual
VØLUND Maria
HADBERG Claudia
HADBERG Lucia
Men's Individual
BRYLA Robert
CAKAR Koray
ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil
STÆRKE Sylvester
Open Team
Sabre
-
Open Team
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Open Team
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U14
Foil
-
Women's Individual
CASTELLI Lucia
LIU Xiangtian
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa
O'NEILL Luisa
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
VAABEN Frode
AFSHIN Alexander
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
CASTELLI Lucia
LIU Xiangtian
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa
O'NEILL Luisa
Women's Team
Men's Individual
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
VAABEN Frode
AFSHIN Alexander
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann
Men's Team
Epee
-
Women's Individual
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
VERGO Ida
HANSEN Ida Marie
RIKNAGEL EVA
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
CRAMER NIKI
ZIEGLER Mikkel
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
VERGO Ida
HANSEN Ida Marie
RIKNAGEL EVA
Women's Team
Men's Individual
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
CRAMER NIKI
ZIEGLER Mikkel
Men's Team
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
ZEB Sana
OLESEN Alma
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
CRAMER NIKI
BERG Bob Mathias Salha
WULFF Oliver
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
ZEB Sana
OLESEN Alma
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke
Women's Team
Men's Individual
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
CRAMER NIKI
BERG Bob Mathias Salha
WULFF Oliver
Men's Team
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website