Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier
SUI St. Gallen
18.06. - 18.06.
18.06. - 18.06.
Senior
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MAHROVA Maria
KATZENMEIER Isa
PAPADIMITRIOU Angelica
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian
MASELLI Silvano
FERST Till
FREY Jeremia
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
MAHROVA Maria
KATZENMEIER Isa
PAPADIMITRIOU Angelica
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian
MASELLI Silvano
FERST Till
FREY Jeremia
Men's Individual
U17
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MIHALACHE Sarah
HOFER Eline
BRÜLISAUER Madeleine
MIHALACHE Sophie
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
-
Men's Individual
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
JUD Simon
BEZUMOV Gleb
CHERUBINI Niccolo
Women's Individual
MIHALACHE Sarah
HOFER Eline
BRÜLISAUER Madeleine
MIHALACHE Sophie
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Men's Individual
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
JUD Simon
BEZUMOV Gleb
CHERUBINI Niccolo
U14
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Women's Individual
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
HERMANN Lara Maria
FERREIRA Liara
REDING Angelina
-
Men's Individual
-
Men's Individual
LANGENSCHEID Cajus
BOSSHARD Eric
GAUCH Leon
HEER Juri
Women's Individual
Women's Individual
PAKU - NEMETH Szonja
HERMANN Lara Maria
FERREIRA Liara
REDING Angelina
Men's Individual
Men's Individual
LANGENSCHEID Cajus
BOSSHARD Eric
GAUCH Leon
HEER Juri
U12
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Women's Individual
STÖRMER Emma
MAISCH Charlotte
GLÖCKNER Amélie
HOFER Mariel
-
Men's Individual
BEZUMOV Yehor
STAMPFLI Evgenij
DARRASSE Gabriel
GERNER Lorenz
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Women's Individual
STÖRMER Emma
MAISCH Charlotte
GLÖCKNER Amélie
HOFER Mariel
Men's Individual
BEZUMOV Yehor
STAMPFLI Evgenij
DARRASSE Gabriel
GERNER Lorenz
Men's Individual
U10
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
STAUFFER Nikita
JÄGER Marc
TÜTSCH Tobias
VOGEL Miles
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
STAUFFER Nikita
JÄGER Marc
TÜTSCH Tobias
VOGEL Miles
U8
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Men's Individual
VET
Epee
-
Women's Individual
NEUMEISTER Claudia
LÜ GRAMESPACHER Jing
HAAG Almut
MADER Alexandra
-
Men's Individual
PIRA Andreas
DIXON David
BREDDO UGO
SCHROEDER Christian
Women's Individual
NEUMEISTER Claudia
LÜ GRAMESPACHER Jing
HAAG Almut
MADER Alexandra
Men's Individual
PIRA Andreas
DIXON David
BREDDO UGO
SCHROEDER Christian
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website