Overview
General
Starter
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
2. Zwischenrunde
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 26.09.2015 14:18 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 13:30 |
Referee:
KUCHALSKI Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAMYACI Selina FK Hannover |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 118. | ||
BEL | BULTYNCK Anne 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie FG Segeberg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 25 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 72. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Marieke TV Hoffnungsthal |
4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 129. | ||
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | PIEFKE Lotta Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 98. | ||
GER | CARADO Keona Rose SC Itzehoe |
7 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 171. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
FREUND Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 125. | ||
BEL | WASIAK Axelle 1 |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 47. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda WMTV Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHMAGOLD Lucca FC Kassel |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 0.667 | -1 | 4. | 78. | ||
GER | SCHÜTZ Elina TV Wetzlar |
5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 171. | ||
GER | GOLDMANN Lara MTV Braunschweig |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 140. | ||
GER | EBERT Josefine Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 57. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
LEDIG Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna Wuppertaler FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah EFG Essen |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 181. | ||
BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube 1 |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 0.333 | 4 | 5. | 107. | ||
GER | HAUFF Hanna TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 158. | ||
GER | SEIBEL Marta FC Kassel |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Paula TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 105. | ||
GER | SPENGLER Lara FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GEIST Franziska TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 125. | ||
GER | NAGLER Julia Lüdenscheider TV |
2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 139. | ||
BEL | MATHIEU Benedicte 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 108. | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | VON OEPEN Inga EFG Essen |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 145. | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara TV Augsburg |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 81. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
MARCINIAK Karl-Jens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja Wuppertaler FC |
1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 111. | ||
GER | ECKERT Svenja TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 64. | ||
GER | STRECKER Leonie FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 27. | ||
BEL | HENKINET Amelie 1 |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | HAMEL Mascha FG Segeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 89. | ||
GER | MAGANO Jacqueline Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 130. | ||
GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie WMTV Solingen |
7 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 181. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
OLEAK Andreas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | CZYBORRA Mona EFG Essen |
2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 180. | ||
GER | MICHEL Nadine MTV Saalfeld |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 100. | ||
GER | FEHR Emelie TSV Laupheim |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 122. | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie WMTV Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
BEL | LABRO Emma 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | DEUß Maddalena TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
7 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 150. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
MIDDELVELD Remco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura WMTV Solingen |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 165. | ||
GER | BÖCKERMANN Leonie EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 104. | ||
GER | STEIN Hannah TG Rohrbach |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 80. | ||
BEL | DEMARET Lora 1 CE Pommeau d Or |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 119. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KRÄMER Lisanne OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin TSG Reutlingen |
7 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 162. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
KETZER Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte EFG Essen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 62. | ||
GER | WENDE Ira FSG Greppin |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 131. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 95. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Giulia Mannheimer FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 101. | ||
GER | SCHÖNBERG Phyllis OFC Bonn |
5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 157. | ||
NED | KOOIMAN Anne Claire 1 SC Den Bosch |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RIEBER Johanna Heidenheimer SB |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 114. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
LESTAR Judit
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZENS Anna Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Helen WMTV Solingen |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 149. | ||
GER | ZAHNER Greta TV Wetzlar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | ENTALTSEVA Tatjana Frankfurter TV |
4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 178. | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D1 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 103. | ||
NED | ZOONS Myrthe 1 SC Amsterdam |
6 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | JONAS Eva UFC Frankfurt |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 56. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BANGERT Liv SC Itzehoe |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | SCHULTE Emily EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | BRUCK Victoria TG Rohrbach |
3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 173. | ||
GER | ANDREAS Fenja Wuppertaler FC |
4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 167. | ||
NED | JANS Linda 1 SC Den Bosch |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 26. | ||
GER | EßER Leandra WMTV Solingen |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 52. | ||
GER | GREUL Bianca Ines TSF Ditzingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 55. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
WEINHOLZ Shari
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | DEFFET Marie 1 |
1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 169. | ||
GER | OBERBÜSCHER Annika Wuppertaler FC |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 141. | ||
GER | LANGER Mia Sophie WMTV Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | HAUER Barbara PSV Karlsruhe |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 123. | ||
GER | WILKE Melissa TSV Hagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 75. | ||
GER | MAYER Elin Darmstädter FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 28. | ||
GER | HENTSCHEL Nora TSV Korbach |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 4. | 77. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
SOMMER Fiona
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAUEL Johanna WMTV Solingen |
1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 134. | ||
GER | NEUER Julia Neuwieder FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | ZAHN Alicia FC Offenbach |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 46. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | TOBIAS Nina TV Augsburg |
5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 170. | ||
GER | HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie TSG Reutlingen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 136. | ||
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
7 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 88. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
TAPPE Jörg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VAGNER Laura PSV Karlsruhe |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 175. | ||
GER | HANS Louisa Osnabrücker SC |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 115. | ||
GER | HÄSELHOFF Nina TV Gladbeck |
3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 95. | ||
GER | LETSCH Marlene FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 116. | ||
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena WMTV Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 53. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline TV Wetzlar |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
NED | VAN ELDIK Carolina Lohausener SV |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 67. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FUCHS Milena SV Waldkirch |
1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 155. | ||
ITA | GIORDANO Giorgia FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 79. | ||
GER | YETKIN Melissa Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | MICIC Milena WMTV Solingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | BÜRCK Anna Päd. Baden Baden |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.167 | -8 | 5. | 145. | ||
GER | LINOW Solveig SC Itzehoe |
6 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | PIEFKE Greta Osnabrücker SC |
7 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 161. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
VANDENBERK Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEES Ronja TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | WURSTER Svenja TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 164. | ||
GER | PLASA Patricia WMTV Solingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 66. | ||
GER | NORD Annika TSV Korbach |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 61. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Mia TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 83. | ||
GER | HAMMERSCHMIDT Antonia Medizin Bad Elster |
7 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 150. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHWEIKOWSKI Manfred
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHICKER Maike WMTV Solingen |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 160. | ||
GER | HOGENMÜLLER Louisa TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 179. | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija SC Itzehoe |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V3 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 70. | ||
GER | LENTZ Helena Frankfurter TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SAWAL Bernadette FC Kassel |
5 | V5 | V2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 97. | ||
GER | HEINZ Vanessa TSV Laupheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 12. | ||
VEN | CHACON Camila 1 Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 117. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
WEILER Yvonne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOCEL Patricia EFG Essen |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 155. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 128. | ||
GER | WILKE Hannah TSV Hagen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | NOEVER Cira TSG Reutlingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 102. | ||
GER | STAHNKE Anna FG Segeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | STEIN Halina TG Rohrbach |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 143. | ||
GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 57. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
RICHTER Johann
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 99. | ||
GER | STRAUB Annika TG Rohrbach |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 152. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna Mannheimer FC |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 153. | ||
GER | NOPPER Cosima SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 87. | ||
GER | CARDUCCI Lilia Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 49. | ||
GER | KRAEHE Bernadette UFC Frankfurt |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 94. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
WEILER Chantal
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 64. | ||
GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline TV Augsburg |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 26 | 27 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 109. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Emma EFG Essen |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 41. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Victoria TSG Halle-Neustadt |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 131. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 25 | 26 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 110. | ||
GER | LORENZ Anastasia Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 159. | ||
GER | GUNDLACK Stella WMTV Solingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 33. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
TWENT Manuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THOMA Miriam Quernheimer FC |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 112. | ||
GER | JANSEN Leah Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 0.500 | -7 | 4. | 106. | ||
GER | BÜHNER Theresa TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | STRAUB Johanna TG Rohrbach |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | AVERDUNG Victoria TV Hoffnungsthal |
5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 175. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Ella Wuppertaler FC |
6 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 131. | ||
GER | FILBERT Rosa UFC Frankfurt |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 45. |
No. 21: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THOMAS Jennifer TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 123. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | SCHOOF Clara SC Itzehoe |
3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 147. | ||
GER | ERKENS Merit WMTV Solingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 84. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 82. | ||
GER | LÖFLATH Amelie TV Augsburg |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 137. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara Mannheimer FC |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 24. |
No. 22: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
OLEAK Andreas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 163. | ||
GER | ZARTH Victoria Fechtverein Heidelberg |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 37. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Carolina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | MÖCKL Marlene TV Augsburg |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 86. | ||
GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe TV Gladbeck |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 5. | 142. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Kim Quernheimer FC |
7 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 168. |
No. 23: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
NEDER Uwe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | BRAUNE Anna Zoe Quernheimer FC |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | KAUFHOLD Felina TSV Hagen |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 125. | ||
GER | NAGLER Jasmin Lüdenscheider TV |
4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 119. | ||
GER | SPÄTH Charlotte Osnabrücker SC |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie TSG Reutlingen |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 135. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Annika TV Hoffnungsthal |
7 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 173. |
No. 24: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
STEINBERGER Raphael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÖNE Leonie TSV Hagen |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 119. | ||
GER | DIETRICH Michaela TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 89. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane WMTV Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | SIERK Florin SC Itzehoe |
5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 165. | ||
GER | KOCH Pauline TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 153. | ||
GER | WEHAGE Mattea Osnabrücker SC |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 59. |
No. 25: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
REIN Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AYAS Neda EFG Essen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 76. | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea WMTV Solingen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 74. | ||
GER | HOFER Sarah Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 68. | ||
GER | FLAGNER Sarah TV Augsburg |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
6 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 147. | ||
GER | KROKER Michelle OFC Bonn |
7 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 175. |
No. 26: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
KUCHALSKI Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 1. | 42. | ||
GER | KANKA Sophie FC Offenbach |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 137. | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 48. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Noemi VFB Friedrichshafen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 113. | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina WMTV Solingen |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 143. | ||
NED | VAN HEES Puck 1 SC Den Bosch |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 92. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa Düsseldorfer FV |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 73. |