No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
TROPMANN Abigail
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCAS Bjarne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
GBR | HORMBREY Oscar 1 Short Valley Saber Club |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | TERWELP Simon FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | SOHN Jonah TG Worms |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | ROOS Nils FC Lütjensee |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | TEICHNER Conrad TV Ratingen |
6 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | GOLIASCH David Königsbacher SC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
KIRST Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian TG Herford |
1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | PELZ Jarnu Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
NED | HENDRIKS Jasper 1 s.v. Surtout |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BERK Aaron SG Kaarst |
5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 25. | ||
GBR | SAUNDERS Maximillian 1 Short Valley Saber Club |
6 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 28. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
UFERT Justus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CRONAUER Simon MTV Mainz |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | / | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 26. | ||
NED | GROOT NUELEND Lars 1 s.v. Surtout |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | / | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | LOHMANN Nico Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GBR | RHODES Finlay 1 Short Valley Saber Club |
4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | / | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | NOWAK Fabian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | DE WEERT Nico SG Kaarst |
7 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | / | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 31. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
VAN LOON Norbert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIEßEN Lukas SG Kaarst |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.400 | -10 | 6. | 22. | ||
NED | OVERBEEKE Attila 1 s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | HUSMANN Matthis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WERTH Cornelius TSV Kenten |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 19. | ||
DEN | WULFF Oliver Taastrup FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 13. | ||
BEL | BOUCKAERT Louis SC Parcival Leuven |
6 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
THEY LINH Luc
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜPPERS Gerrit SG Kaarst |
1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | SCHENKEL Moritz TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ALLZEIT Benedikt FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | PHILIPPS Simon Königsbacher SC |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | FECHNER Tom TSV Kenten |
5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 27. | ||
NED | CHIANG Enno 1 s.v. Surtout |
6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 12. |
Details