Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
2. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
3. | NED | POST Arnout | Fencing Ermelo | ||
T3. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
5. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
6. | GER | EICHER Tristan | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
7. | GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
8. | GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE | TuS Hamm | |
9. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
10. | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
11. | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
12. | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
13. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
14. | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
15. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
16. | GER | MANTOVA Matteo | NR | BFC Rösrath | |
17. | GER | KLEINE Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
18. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | |
19. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
20. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
21. | NED | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen | Twentsche s.v. Agilité | ||
22. | GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | |
23. | GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
24. | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
25. | GER | GIRNUS Finn | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
26. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
27. | NED | LENDERINK Raul | Deventer S.V. | ||
28. | NED | PIEPER Jesse | s.v. AEW | ||
29. | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
30. | GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR | EFG Essen | |
31. | GER | WOLFERTZ Marius | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
32. | GER | PINKERT Jan | NR | BFC Rösrath | |
33. | GER | SCHNEIDER Julian | NR | BFC Rösrath | |
34. | NED | DEKKER Tristan | Fencing Ermelo | ||
35. | NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | ||
36. | GER | LEMKEN Christoph | NR | Neusser SV | |
37. | NED | STEG Matias | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
38. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
39. | GER | POETEN Falk | WE | TuS Hamm | |
40. | GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
41. | GER | TACHRIFET Safouane | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
42. | CHN | LI Zongji | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
43. | NED | VAN DEN HOEK Declan | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
44. | GER | FROHNE Christopher | NR | EFG Essen | |
45. | GER | LUCKENBACH Nick | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
46. | NED | HOEVENAARS Jari | Deventer S.V. | ||
47. | GER | FELDHAUS Ernest | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
48. | GER | KOCH Hermann | NR | BFC Rösrath | |
49. | GER | MÜLLER David | NR | EFG Essen | |
. | NED | DEKKERS Cas | Did not start |