No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
BRANDT Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRAUDINS Victoria | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | WEILAND Julia | 3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | BRANDT Inga | 4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 29. | ||
CZE | HANZLIKOVA Klara | 5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 27. | ||
BEL | CORTEYN Jolien | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
KLUGER Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUERKERT Anna-Lena | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | VON GIERKE Indira | 3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | WATERLOH Katharina | 4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 30. | ||
AUT | GUTSCHI Eva-Maria | 5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 18. | ||
CZE | BURSIKOVA Kristina | 6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
MÖLLER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEMPER Lena | 1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | CADAO Leonie | 2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | THOME Nicole | 3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | LUEKING Johanna | 4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
AUT | CORN Frida | 5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 28. | ||
SRB | PEJIC Andjelka | 6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHNEIDER Benno BRANDT Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Christine Marie | 1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | BREER Jana | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
NED | CLAESSENS Mandy | 5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 1. | 8. | ||
AUT | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHIFFERS Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERBON Felice | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KOBER Josephine | 2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | BECKER Madeleine | 3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | FISCHER Karen | 4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 23. | ||
AUT | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
FRA | SCHMIDT Katell | 6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 24. |
Details