No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HUSMANN Matthis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WALLRAFF Joscha TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | FAUBEL Konrad TV Alsfeld |
3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Kilian TV Ratingen |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KAIMER Carl FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
NED | CHIANG Enno 1 s.v. Surtout |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
LUCAS Bjarne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIER Florian FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 24. | ||
FRA | MATHIOT Samuel TV Ratingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NEUNZIG Moritz TSV Kenten |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LANZMICH Oskar Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | REXMANN Mattis FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
KLUGER Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PROTZ Timon TV Alsfeld |
1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | BEU Flynn Jonathan FC Lütjensee |
2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | DIEKMANN Laurence TV Ratingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | WERTH Cornelius TSV Kenten |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ASCHOFF Jan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STAHMANN Hendrik FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | WEIDE Timo Caspar FC Lütjensee |
2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 22. | ||
RUS | KOBYAKOV Vadim OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | FRANK Marlon Darmstädter FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. |
Details