Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.1 |
2. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.2 |
3. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.3 |
4. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.4 |
5. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.5 |
6. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.6 |
7. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.7 |
8. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.8 |
9. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9 |
10. | GER | LENTZ Helena | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.10 |
11. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.11 |
12. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | 2.12 |
13. | GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.13 |
14. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.14 |
15. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.15 |
16. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.16 |
17. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.17 |
18. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.18 |
19. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | 2.19 |
20. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.20 |
21. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.21 |
22. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.22 |
23. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.23 |
24. | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.24 |
25. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | 2.25 |
26. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.26 |
27. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.27 |
28. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.28 |
29. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.29 |
30. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.30 |
31. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.31 |
32. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.32 |
33. | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | 2.33 |
34. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.34 |
Quota regions
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EITNER Annika | NR | Wuppertaler FC | . |
2. | GER | LANGER Franziska | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | . |
3. | GER | MÜLLER Fiona | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
4. | GER | OBERBÜSCHER Annika | NR | Wuppertaler FC | . |
5. | GER | PRINZ Nele | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
6. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | . |
7. | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
SA Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | . |
ST Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FUCHS Milena | BS | SV Waldkirch | . |
2. | GER | RUF Patricia | BS | SV Waldkirch | . |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | . |
2. | GER | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | SH | FG Segeberg | . |
HH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMIDT Sina | HH | Hamburger FC | . |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BREITWIESER Carolin | SW | TSG Friesenheim | . |
2. | GER | KUSTER Hannah | SW | TSV Speyer | . |
TH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LICHT Leona | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | . |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LAURENT Lisa | SN | FC Leipzig | . |
2. | GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | SN | FC Leipzig | . |
3. | GER | BIEDERMANN Lilly | SN | SFV Oschatz | . |
WÜ Quota: 7 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | . |
2. | GER | HAGER Melissa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | . |
3. | GER | KARSTEN Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | . |
4. | GER | KOIOU Raphaelia | WÜ | SV Böblingen | . |
5. | GER | THOLEN Janneke | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | . |
6. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | . |
7. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | . |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SAUER Jamie | BN | FC Mosbach | . |
2. | GER | FOOT Stellina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | . |
3. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | . |
BY Quota: 5 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | . |
2. | GER | HEINLE Veronika | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | . |
3. | GER | POHL Lilian | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | . |
4. | GER | RESS Gwen | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | . |
5. | GER | SCHMID Sarah | BY | TSV Oberammergau | . |
NS Quota: 2 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BONACKER Julia | NS | Osnabrücker SC | . |
2. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | . |
HE Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | . |
2. | GER | STEFFENS Emma | HE | SSG Bensheim | . |
3. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | . |
4. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | . |
5. | GER | EL AYARI Julia | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | . |
6. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | . |
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HAASE Leah | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | . |
2. | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | . |
3. | GER | HOTZE Jasmin | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | . |
4. | GER | STOLTE Caitlin | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | . |
WE Quota: 1 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | . |
Accepted fencers (17)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | . |
2. | GER | MÜLLER Tomke | SA | 1. FC Holz | . |
3. | GER | BIPPES Annaluise | BS | TV Haueneberstein | . |
4. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | . |
5. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | . |
6. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | . |
7. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | HE | FC Kassel | . |
8. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | . |
9. | GER | BÜRCK Anna | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | . |
10. | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | . |
11. | GER | SÜVERN Elisa | HE | FC Kassel | . |
12. | GER | NEUER Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | . |
13. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | . |
14. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | OFC Bonn | . |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|