Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.2 |
2. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.3 |
3. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 |
4. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | 2.5 |
5. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.6 |
6. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.7 |
7. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.8 |
8. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9 |
9. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 |
10. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.11 |
11. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | 2.12 |
12. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.13 |
13. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 |
14. | GER | PHILIPP Angelina | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.16 |
15. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.17 |
16. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.18 |
17. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.21 |
18. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | 2.22 |
19. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.23 |
20. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | 2.24 |
21. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.25 |
22. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.27 |
23. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.28 |
24. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.29 |
25. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.30 |
26. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.31 |
27. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | 2.32 |
28. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | 2.33 |
29. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.35 |
30. | GER | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | WE | VFL Hüls | 2.36 |
31. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.37 |
32. | GER | HARSÁNYI Anja | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.38 |
33. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | 2.39 |
34. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.41 |
Quota regions
BY Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | L.3 |
2. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | L.4 |
3. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | L.5 |
4. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | L.6 |
5. | GER | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie | BY | USC München | L.7 |
6. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.1 |
7. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.2 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RIEDEL Alida | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | L.1 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | L.1 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | L.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | L.1 |
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BIPPES Annaluise | BS | TV Haueneberstein | L.2 |
2. | GER | ELSHAZLI Inès | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.2 |
HH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | L.1 |
2. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | L.2 |
SW Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | SW | TSV Speyer | L.1 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L.1 |
2. | GER | FRANK Julia | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L.2 |
BN Quota: 2 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L.2 |
2. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.1 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | L.1 |
2. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | L.2 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle | SN | FC Schkeuditz | L.1 |
2. | GER | SCHILLING Verena | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | L.2 |
3. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | L.3 |
NR Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | L.1 |
2. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FK | L.2 |
3. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | L.3 |
4. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | L.4 |
5. | GER | MANG Katharina | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | L.5 |
6. | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | L.6 |
7. | GER | WOLDT Sarah | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | L.7 |
8. | GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | L.8 |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | L.1 |
2. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | L.2 |
3. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | FG TG Münster | L.3 |
4. | GER | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | WE | Hasper FC | L.4 |
5. | GER | WOJCIK Laetitia | WE | Hasper FC | L.5 |
WÜ Quota: 6 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | L.3 |
2. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.4 |
3. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | L.5 |
4. | GER | KNODEL Sophie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.6 |
5. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.7 |
6. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | L.8 |
BE Quota: 3 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | L.1 |
2. | GER | STUTZKE Lena | BE | SC Berlin | L.2 |
3. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | L.3 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | L.1 |
2. | GER | SÖLTER Louisa | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | L.2 |
3. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | L.3 |
4. | GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | L.4 |
HE Quota: 5 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | L.1 |
2. | GER | PÜHL Eleonore | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | L.2 |
3. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | L.3 |
4. | GER | BUDDENDICK Daria | HE | Wiesbadener FC | L.4 |
5. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | L.5 |
Accepted fencers (8)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.1 |
2. | GER | REICH Nina | BR | FSC Cottbus | N.1 |
3. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.1 |
4. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | N.1 |
5. | GER | STIEREN Merle | NR | FC Moers | N.1 |
6. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.2 |
7. | GER | BRAUN Nina | NR | OFC Bonn | N.2 |
8. | GER | ADLER Laura | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | N.3 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | GER | PETERS Rabea | NR | FC Moers | N.4 |
10. | GER | BÄTZ Liliane | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.5 |
11. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | N.6 |