No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRINZ Niklas TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | KRAMER Michael TV Augsburg |
2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | BAKAY Sedat FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Paul Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BOPP Dietrich Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FG Segeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | HANS Bastian TG Rohrbach |
7 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 82. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OLLERMANN Paul Osnabrücker SC |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | SATURNO Luca Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | ZENS Philipp Fechterring Hochwald |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | GUDERA Jonas Fechtverein Heidelberg |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | FERMOR Henry FG Segeberg |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 69. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BECK Nina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEPHAN Felix FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V2 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | DERGAY David FC Offenbach |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | PALTZ Simon Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 48. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 94. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | IXKES Tibór Leander Frankfurter TV |
7 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V3 | D1 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 0.333 | -15 | 5. | 71. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | / | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | KLEINER Lukas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | / | D2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | TIPPELT Cedric TSG Friesenheim |
4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | / | D1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian TV Augsburg |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | / | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | HORNUNG Jan TV Haueneberstein |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | SCHUCHART Alexej TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIESE Hendrik Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael Mannheimer FC |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin Fechtverein Heidelberg |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | FISCHER Artur FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 54. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian FC Grunewald |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | KIEBULA Artur Osnabrücker SC |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Dean TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
4 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | BOEHNKE Joram FG Segeberg |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
6 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 92. | ||
GER | VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
FISCHER Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | DIEMER Simeon TV Paderborn |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | GIEßER Leon FC Leipzig |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHIECHEL Leandro MTV Ingolstadt |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 47. | ||
GER | MEZES Christian Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 43. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
TALAN Tin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 7. | 62. | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Max TV Paderborn |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | DEHN Julius EFG Essen |
5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 57. | ||
GER | JENN Keanu FC Oldenburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | DEIßLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB |
7 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 44. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOVAL Anton FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen |
3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 85. | ||
GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | MARX Valentino Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
7 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 67. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole TV Haueneberstein |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 91. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | KRACK Tobias Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | OLDENBURG Finn SSG Bensheim |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | TALAN Jan TV Augsburg |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 23. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
REIß Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | WEIGEL Johannes Musketier Marktredwitz |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 75. | ||
GER | BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | RÖDER Marius TV Paderborn |
4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marcel BW Schneidhain |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand TV Augsburg |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 76. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
HASSE Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria Frankfurter TV |
1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | WASZAK Phil TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | PETERS Tamino MTV München |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | BEHNKE Otto TV Augsburg |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 77. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | WEGNER Moritz FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 84. | ||
GER | WINKLER Sebastian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | HUSEMANN Luca EFG Essen |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel TV Augsburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | VOLK Gabriel Päd. Baden Baden |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | BAUER Aaron FC Rüsselsheim |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 61. |