Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | FC Werbach | 2.1 |
2. | GER | SAUER Anne | BN | FC Werbach | 2.2 |
3. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.3 |
4. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | 2.4 |
5. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.5 |
6. | GER | HAMPEL Eva | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.6 |
7. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.8 |
8. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9 |
9. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 |
10. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.11 |
11. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.13 |
12. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 |
13. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | 2.15 |
14. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.16 |
15. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.17 |
16. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.18 |
17. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.19 |
18. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.20 |
19. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.21 |
20. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.22 |
21. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.23 |
22. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.24 |
23. | GER | FENGER Hannah | NR | FC Moers | 2.25 |
24. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.27 |
Quota regions
BY Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.1 |
2. | GER | WELTZIEN Silke | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.2 |
3. | GER | ZIBERT Paulina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.4 |
4. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | N.5 |
5. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.6 |
TH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEGENER Marike | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.1 |
NR Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | N.3 |
2. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | N.4 |
3. | GER | GREIFFER Luise | NR | FC Moers | N.5 |
4. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | N.6 |
5. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | N.7 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.1 |
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | N.1 |
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MITNACHT Maren | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
WE Quota: 2 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAMOK Jessica | WE | TG Münster | N.1 |
2. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TG Münster | N.3 |
SN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.2 |
2. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | SFV Oschatz | N.3 |
HE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | N.2 |
2. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | N.3 |
3. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | N.4 |
4. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | N.5 |
BN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.11 |
2. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.13 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HELLWIG Marion | BS | TV Waldshut | N.1 |
2. | GER | ENGEL Anne Lea | BS | TV Villingen | N.2 |
WÜ Quota: 4 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | N.3 |
2. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.4 |
3. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.5 |
4. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | N.8 |
NS Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RÖDER Johanna | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya | NS | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | N.3 |
3. | GER | SÖLTER Louisa | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | N.4 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOLLMETZ Hilke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.1 |
2. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.2 |
BE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | N.5 |
2. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | N.6 |
3. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | OSC Berlin | N.7 |
HH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KNAP Barbara | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.2 |
2. | GER | BRÄUNINGER Hanna | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.3 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | REEB Sarah | SW | TSG Kaiserslautern | N.1 |
2. | GER | VOIGT Svenja | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.2 |
Accepted fencers (5)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | N.7 |
2. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | Y.2 |
3. | GER | BRAUN Anna Sophie | NR | OFC Bonn | N.8 |
4. | GER | SCHRÖDER Jennifer | HB | HFC Bremen | Y.2 |
5. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.14 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | GER | LINK Sarah | BS | Freiburger TS | Y.3 |
7. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | Y.4 |
8. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | Y.8 |
9. | GER | GREIFFER Friederike | NR | FC Moers | Y.9 |
10. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | Y.15 |
11. | GER | FRANKE Ilsabé | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.6 |
12. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | Y.10 |
13. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.16 |
14. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | Y.12 |
15. | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | Y.17 |
16. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | Y.13 |
17. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | TSG Weinheim | Y.18 |
18. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | Y.14 |