No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
SYRISTE Jiri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ERMISCH Lilly Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | PIONTEK Mathilda USC Magdeburg |
5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEGNER Anna Lisa SVA Oranienburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GÄRTNER Lisa FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0.250 | -12 | 5. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
KUNNIG Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PIWARZ Clara-Elise Dresdener FC |
2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GRANERT Rosa Meret TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0.250 | -14 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
SCHULZ Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | PLUTECKA Zuzanna 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | TRÄNKNER Nora FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | MEIER Elisa USC Magdeburg |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details