Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 2.2 | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.1 | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.9 | ||
GER | BEYER Tim | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.11 | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.7 | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DIETZE Conrad | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.16 | ||
CZE | DUSEK Jakob | Serm Liberec | 3.9999 | |||
GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.4 | ||
GER | EISENGARTEN Franz | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.9999 | ||
GER | EWALD William | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.3 | ||
GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.2 | ||
GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.5 | ||
GER | HEMPEL Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.3 | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.13 | ||
GER | HOPPE Duncan | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.17 | ||
POL | HRYNIEWIECKI Filip | Wroclawianie | 3.9999 | |||
GER | HÜBNER Nils | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.12 | ||
GER | ISSERSTEDT Lorenz | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KAVALERCHYK Samuel | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.4 | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.7 | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 2.2 | ||
GER | KRIEGS Sonny | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.10 | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.4 | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.6 | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.10 | ||
GER | MÖLLER Louis | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.11 | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.3 | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.10 | ||
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.2 | ||
GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | 2.8 | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.5 | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.1 | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.15 | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.6 | ||
GER | RAPHAEL Radant | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.2 | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 2.1 | ||
GER | RENTZSCH Erik | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.8 | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.4 | ||
GER | RITTER Valentin | BR | PFC Potsdam | 2.4 | ||
GER | ROPTE Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHENK Tilman | BE | Berliner FC | 2.5 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.1 | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 2.1 | ||
GER | SCHÜTZE Frederik | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.6 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.6 | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 2.3 | ||
GER | SEYPT Nico | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SIEBERT Stefan | BE | FC Grunewald | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SIMON Manuel | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.5 | ||
GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.6 | ||
GER | SPARBORTH Felix | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.8 | ||
GER | UEBERALL Malte | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | ||
GER | VESTI Lucien | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | VÖLKER Theodor | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.7 | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.3 | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.2 | ||
GER | WERNER Jonathan | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.5 | ||
GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | 2.4 |