No. 1: Results checked
Pi 14 | V 10:45 |
Referee:
HILCKEN Emil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEHNER Mina Freiburger TS |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HÜLSE Lina FS TV Langen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | MANCUSO Isabella FC Offenbach |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | HANELT Emilia TV Cannstatt |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | WIEDENROTH Leana Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
FRA | DIAS POINT Éléanor VITRY FRANC |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 34. | ||
GER | EULITZ Noemi PSV Stuttgart |
7 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 32. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 15 | V 10:45 |
Referee:
WALTER Marina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARENBACH Alma TG Dörnigheim |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | HANRATH Nike CTG Koblenz |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | STEINLE Marilou PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Leonie SC Korb |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.400 | -10 | 5. | 25. | ||
FRA | CAVALIER Andrea VITRY SEINE |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | SACCO Livia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 16 | V 10:45 |
Referee:
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARTWICH Doreen CTG Koblenz |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | KEIB Melissa Aalener Sportallianz |
2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 37. | ||
GRE | CHRYSIKOU Vasiliki FC Offenbach |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | MERGL Finja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | LODDE Annabelle MTV Giessen |
5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HEIN Sophie TSV Bad Kissingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | LOBE MANGA Aurelia TG Dörnigheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 0.667 | 13 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 17 | V 10:45 |
Referee:
REKOW Jan Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUSCHHAUPT Josephine TV Cannstatt |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 13. | ||
FRA | HAUTION Zéline VITRY SEINE |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | DUDA Sophie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Jule SC Korb |
4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | ALTUNTAS Su Helen Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
ROU | GANEA Anastasia MTV Giessen |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 30. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 18 | V 10:45 |
Referee:
ZANNER Aurelie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÜBBE Martha PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BRANDAU Lou Darmstädter FC |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Hannah Nürnberger FC |
3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina TV Cannstatt |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | TÜRKIS Isabela TV Dieburg |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | TRUSHEIM Luisa SKG Oberhöchstadt |
6 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 36. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 19 | V 10:45 |
Referee:
WEIGAND Sara Marie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DUMMER Elisabeth KSZU Meiningen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | / | 3 | 16 | 5 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | REITMEIER Alissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D3 | / | 0 | 8 | 19 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | WENDT Jolanda SV Esslingen |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 4 | 19 | 3 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HENKEL Marie Darmstädter FC |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | / | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | VON BECKH Eva SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D0 | V4 | D1 | V5 | / | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | KLASEN Ida FC Offenbach |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon |
Details