No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
LANGNER Georg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEINER Greta FC Offenbach |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KUNISCH Matilda FC Offenbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LICHTL Darlene Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | LAUERWALD Mathilda FC Kassel |
4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Svenja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | FRICKE Fiona FC Offenbach |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BEAVEN Lucy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOXHEIMER Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
TUR | AYTEKIN Cagla Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GRASSEWITZ Franziska FC Kassel |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | RÜHL Emma FC Kassel |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | DÖRR Mailin FC Offenbach |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Kira SSG Bensheim |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
IXKES Tibór Leander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPENHOFF Leonie Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | CEVIKOL Eda Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HENRICH Lillian Charlize TV Dillenburg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | MENKE Hannah FC Offenbach |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | RIESKE Zita Darmstädter FC |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BLUMENSTEIN Allegra FC Kassel |
6 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. |
Details