Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | CHRISTMANN Beate | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | EHLER Alexandra | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
3. | GER | HORNISCHER Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T3. | GER | WERNER Kristin | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
5. | GER | WEITBRECHT Sophia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
6. | GER | STAHLBERG Nadine | HE | FC Offenbach | |
7. | GER | JONAS Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | PIESCH Hannah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | MULTERER Ricarda | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
10. | GER | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | GER | DERR Patricia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | HESS Gala | NR | Aachener FC | |
13. | GER | VOLLRATH Shirin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
15. | GER | MAHROKH Paria | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
16. | GER | MESZAROS Noémi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | SCHÖNEBORN Lena | BE | Wasserfreunde Spandau | |
18. | GER | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | NR | OFC Bonn | |
19. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
20. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
21. | GER | HESDAHL Joanna | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
22. | GER | PLACHTA Florina | HE | FC Offenbach | |
23. | GER | MORAWIETZ Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
24. | GER | LUDOLF Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
25. | GER | GNAIER Frauke | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T25. | GER | BÜRGER Isabelle | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
27. | GER | MEIER Stefanie | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
28. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
29. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | SPÄTH Charlotte | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
31. | GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | SN | FC Leipzig | |
32. | GER | WOITAS Babett | SN | FC Leipzig | |
33. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
34. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
35. | GER | MANTAI Karina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T35. | GER | BRACHERT Denise | BY | TV Augsburg | |
37. | GER | GRAF Annika | NR | EFG Essen | |
38. | GER | KUNJAN Lena | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
39. | GER | JONAS Eva | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
40. | GER | SOMMER Katrin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
41. | GER | KASCHKY Sophie | HE | FC Offenbach | |
42. | GER | WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | BY | TSV Hof | |
43. | GER | TIPPELT Sonja | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
44. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
45. | GER | STRECKER Leonie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
46. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | HUG Jana | NR | Neußer SV | |
48. | GER | HARGINA Silke | BN | FS Pforzheim | |
49. | GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
50. | GER | MICHEL Oksana | BS | TV Waldshut | |
51. | GER | BREITWIESER Carolin | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
52. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
53. | GER | JUNG Katharina-Sophia | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
T53. | GER | OTTEN Magdalena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
55. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
56. | GER | BIEBER Stephanie | BY | MTV München | |
T56. | GER | STIHL Judith | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
58. | GER | MEIER Christina | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
59. | GER | LIERS Doreen | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
60. | GER | KUHN Lena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
61. | GER | KRAKEN Hannah | HH | Hamburger FC | |
T61. | GER | LINOW Solveig | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
63. | GER | LICHT Leona | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
64. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | |
66. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
67. | GER | FÖRSTERLING Eva | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
68. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
69. | GER | DELLMANN Klara | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
70. | GER | BRABAND Ann Jeanine | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
71. | GER | ILIC Katarina | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
72. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | |
. | GER | SOZANSKA Monika | HE | FC Offenbach | Did not start |