No. 1: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
GEIER Mandy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RICHTER Fine Carlotta Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 14. | ||
LAT | TALBERGA Deizija 1 BJSS Ridzene |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Matilda SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Marla FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
HOPPE Adrian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAT | ROMANOVA Lauma 1 |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ROST Jasmin PSV Weimar |
5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
HANDSCHACK Yannick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
LAT | GULBE Aurēlija 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ARLOTH Lieselotte FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | SEIDEL Ella Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 0.600 | -6 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | MEIER Philomena SGM Heiligenstadt |
6 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 13. |
Details