No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEX | AYALA Rodrigo Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KOVAL Anton FC Bischofswerda |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 10. | ||
LAT | KULESOVS Vadims FC Grunewald |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ABEL Lucas SV Halle |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FISCHER Uwe Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | METZNER Nicholas FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti FC Grunewald |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Johannes TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PROHL Christopher TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | FRANKEN Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | ABRAHAM Marian Lukas FC Grunewald |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BEHRENDT Michael Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BRAUN Denny SV Chemie Rodleben |
5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BURMEISTER Andreas SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LOOS Matthias FC Grunewald |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | SEUFERT Julian Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ADELE Gilles Komla TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HELBIG Niclas FC Bischofswerda |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.750 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ADLER Andreas SV Chemie Rodleben |
4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | GLINKA Steve USC Magdeburg |
5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 18. |
Details