No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna 1 USK Praha |
1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | EBERT Leonie Future Fencing Werbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GEHLEN Liv OFC Bonn |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora FSC Cottbus |
7 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 68. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | SAUER Anne Future Fencing Werbach |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | MAYWALD Susanne PFC Potsdam |
5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 70. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | WEBER Ellen OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. | 57. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | KINZEL Josefin OSC Berlin |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa OFC Bonn |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 56. | ||
GER | PACHMANN Celine FC Moers |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 63. | ||
GER | HAMPEL Eva FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 12. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
FRANKEN Leo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 74. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 52. | ||
CZE | BIMOVA Andrea 1 USK Praha |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 31. | ||
CZE | NEMCOVA Stepanka 1 Serm Liberec |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | BEHR Leandra FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 37. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Marie Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 71. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie FSC Jena |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | BRAUN Julia OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
7 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 0.333 | -15 | 6. | 58. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
FOGT Przemyslaw
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MERKERT Mandy PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte VT Zweibrücken |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ERK Lara FC Fürth |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 73. | ||
CZE | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1 Serm Ostrava |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 14. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JUNGK Aliya TV Neu Isenburg |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie VFL Pinneberg |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma KSV Weißwasser |
7 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 66. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | PROCOPIUS Julia PFC Potsdam |
5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 71. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | WEGENER Marike Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 31. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
VOGEL Achim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 61. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Mona OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | ZIEGON Laura KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 42. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille TV Neu Isenburg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | FRICKE Lea KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 7. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi RED | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D0 | D4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | KINZEL Jessica OSC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FC |
4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 29. |