No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
RICHTER Uwe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | CHEN Jan FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HEIDENREICH Johann Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | MÜLLER David FC Leipzig |
5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
REUSSE Andreas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BASLER Dustin SC Bad Saarow |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Richard SV Medizin Bautzen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WERRA Jonas FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
DUPONT Marc
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | RÖHMER Pius FC Leipzig |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | AUST Marvin FC Bischofswerda |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 11. |
Details