No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
SEIDLER Tassilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UEBERALL Malte Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | HOPPE Duncan Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | DOIL Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
6 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas SVA Oranienburg |
7 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
VIEWEG Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIETZE Conrad Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 22. | ||
GER | HARTWIG Finn TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 0.167 | -21 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | EWALD William USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GEPPERT Laurenz SV Aschersleben |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 0.833 | 22 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
MILKE Michael SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 0.714 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | ELFERS Konrad PSV Köthen |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 0.286 | -14 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.714 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WALTHER Witas Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.571 | 8 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | MARBACH Julius Matthäus TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.286 | -7 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 0.286 | -16 | 7. | 17. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Franjo SV Einheit Altenburg |
7 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 33 | 0.143 | -22 | 8. | 20. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
8 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 35 | 3 | 1.000 | 32 | 1. | 1. |
Details