No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
PECHE Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
POL | LAWSKA Magdalena 1 Wroclawianie |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Emma KSV Weißwasser |
6 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 28. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
HAMMERS Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OBERLÄNDER Kiara FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | MANN Agnes Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | GRÖBLEHNER Marie Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
RAUCHFUß Michélle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖTTGER Sonja Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | RUTZ Antonia Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 34. | ||
POL | TROJANOWSKA Hanna 1 Wroclawianie |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 32. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
RAUCHFUß Michélle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin |
3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie Chemnitzer PSV |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 35. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
PECHE Hubert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIPPOLD Emma FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | THIERBACH Isabell Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | LOHS Lilian Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 33. | ||
POL | TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 1 Wroclawianie |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BOCK Anna Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
RAITHEL Theo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | ZINECKER Nina PSV Weimar |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
POL | WYWIAL Zuzanna 1 Wroclawianie |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Jasmin Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 24. |
Details