No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
HÄßLER Arwed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah TV Feldkirchen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
BENEDIX Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
5 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ZAGORNIK Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta SC Berlin |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 18. |
Details