Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
3. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
T3. | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | |
5. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
6. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
7. | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
8. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | |
9. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
10. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
11. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
12. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
13. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
14. | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
15. | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
16. | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
17. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | |
18. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
19. | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
20. | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | |
21. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
22. | UKR | TKACHENKO Hlib | BY | TB Weiden | |
23. | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
24. | GER | ERTL Marvin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
25. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
26. | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
27. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
28. | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
29. | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | |
30. | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | |
31. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
33. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
34. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
35. | GER | OTTO Theodor | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
36. | GER | KOLBINGER Moritz | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
37. | GER | HÖHNE Ernesto | BY | FC Fürth | |
38. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
39. | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
40. | GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
41. | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | |
42. | GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | BY | MTV München | |
43. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
44. | GER | DIETZE Conrad | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
45. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
46. | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
47. | GER | GEIER Florentin | NR | Kölner FK | |
48. | GER | HASSELMANN Marc André | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
49. | GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
50. | GER | SCHNEIDER Tristan | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
51. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
52. | GER | BRANTZ Felix | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
T52. | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
54. | GER | HERM Anton Marius | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
55. | GER | ANDERSON Finn-Lukas | BY | FC Fürth | |
T55. | GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
57. | GER | BECK János | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
T57. | GER | NETZBAND Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
59. | GER | KOHONEN Viljo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
60. | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | |
61. | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
62. | GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian | BY | FC Fürth | |
63. | GER | BUNTE Edgar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
64. | GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
65. | GER | HAAPAKOSKI Jalo | TH | PSV Weimar | |
T65. | GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
T65. | GER | ZAAG Luca Noel | SH | FC Ratzeburg | |
68. | GER | ULBRICH Tim | BE | SC Berlin |