No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
DJAWADI Nikolai EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KONDRATEV Vasily FS TG Würzburg |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 58. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
3 | V3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp FC Moers |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 61. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
7 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 19. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WÖPPEL Julius FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | GRINBERG Adrian PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 0.333 | -15 | 7. | 55. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Mark Der Fechtverein.Bonn |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | EYMER Moritz FG Schwerin |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHORN Maximilian FC Moers |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | BECK János Nürnberger FC |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 52. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BECKER Lukas Marius BOCK Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KITTEL Ben Leon Quernheimer FC |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | KÜNZE Sebastian Sportfechten Laim |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 49. | ||
GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor Dürener FC |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | ACKERMANN Ben FC Konstanz |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 67. | ||
GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz TG Dörnigheim |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Felix SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BRAUN Noah KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ULBRICHT Timon PSV Weimar |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 57. | ||
GER | VON ERFFA Leopold MTV München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PIETSCH Adrian FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | DETTMAR Pepe FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 64. | ||
GER | GHILARDI Brian PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | MANIA Christoph Fechtclub Marburg |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 18. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KNAP Sofia TÜRKIS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖTHE Joscha FC Rüsselsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0.667 | 13 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | TENZER Gregor VFL Kirchheim |
2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 65. | ||
GER | EHMKE Jakob TG Münster |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | LOTT Felix MTV Giessen |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | TRIEBSWETTER Levi SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | THIEMEL Erik FC Moers |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 47. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
MERKERT Mona Lisa SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VERBERKT Bennet FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | VON RAHDEN Leo Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 68. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Meo Quernheimer FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHÖßLER Fridjof VFL Kirchheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 60. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | JOUANI Zakharia FC Grunewald |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
GAASEIDNES Kjell KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜNNICH Leander Freiburger TS |
1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | VATTER Haydu Stig FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas FC Moers |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | PREUß Emil Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 56. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIEME Moritz SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | BOHL Julius TUS Wunstorf |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 68. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | BÖHME David TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | SCHIMANN Kirill PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | MÄDER Michel Freiburger TS |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PUPPATTI Pierre RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | LODDE Leonard MTV Giessen |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Daniel FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 63. | ||
GER | HILCKEN Emil FS TG Würzburg |
5 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | NOWIKOW Milan FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | KELLER Laurin MTV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 43. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim LANGHAMMER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MADER Mads MTV München |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 62. | ||
GER | TROCKEL Lars MTV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.333 | 0 | 6. | 41. | ||
GER | GROß Maximilian Daniel TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 0.500 | -7 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Junes FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | EUSKIRCHEN Jannis VT Zweibrücken |
5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | MAIER Hendrik KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.500 | 6 | 2. | 31. |