Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | EITNER Annika | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
T3. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
5. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
7. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
8. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
9. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | |
11. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
12. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
13. | GER | KARSTEN Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
15. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | OFC Bonn | |
16. | GER | COUROUBLE Joelle | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
17. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
18. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | HE | FC Kassel | |
19. | GER | TOMIC Mariella | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
20. | GER | SAUER Lea | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
21. | GER | EL AYARI Julia | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
22. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
23. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
24. | GER | BRAUKMANN Anna | NR | Neusser SV | |
25. | GER | HELBIG Annabell | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
26. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
27. | GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
28. | GER | LANGER Franziska | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
29. | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
30. | GER | ARNDT Fabienne | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
31. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
32. | GER | MÜLLER Fiona | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
33. | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
34. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
35. | GER | POHL Lilian | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | |
36. | GER | FOOT Stellina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
37. | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
38. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
39. | GER | LEIER Myléne | BS | TV Lahr | |
40. | GER | PRINZ Nele | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
41. | GER | HAAS Chiara | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
42. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | |
43. | GER | BOCK Lola Marie | HE | FC Offenbach | |
44. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
45. | GER | HERZ Amelie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
46. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
47. | GER | VON WOLFF Grete | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
48. | GER | ZIEGLER Luise | SN | FC Leipzig | |
49. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
50. | GER | KOIOU Raphaelia | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
51. | GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
52. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | |
53. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
54. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
55. | GER | HAASE Leah | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
T55. | GER | KUNTZE Nastasja | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
57. | GER | MARX Charlotte | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
58. | GER | REIHS Alina Victoria | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
59. | GER | SCHATTON Sarah | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
60. | GER | MENDE Marah | SN | FC Leipzig | |
61. | GER | BIENEFELD Maya | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
62. | GER | MARSCHALL Laura | BY | TV Augsburg | |
63. | GER | BRUMANN Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | |
64. | GER | DING Charlotte | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
65. | GER | GONANO Svea | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
66. | GER | SCHMID Linda | BY | TV Augsburg | |
67. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
68. | GER | DRESE Luise | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
69. | GER | LÖHLER Lilli | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
70. | GER | STOLTE Caitlin | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
71. | GER | KISSEL Emily | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
72. | GER | MÜLLER Tomke | SA | 1. FC Holz | |
73. | GER | FROMMOLT Emily | SN | FC Leipzig | |
74. | GER | BÖHLE Letizia | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
75. | GER | VÖLKER Paula | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
76. | GER | LUMMERZHEIM Tamara | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
77. | GER | ROTH Lucy | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | |
78. | GER | THOLEN Janneke | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
79. | GER | BONACKER Julia | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
80. | GER | ULLRICH Nina | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
81. | GER | DING Sibylle | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
T81. | GER | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | |
83. | GER | ROGGEL Lotte | WE | TV Paderborn | |
84. | GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
85. | GER | FRIESER Ruby | BE | OSC Berlin | |
86. | GER | JELITTO Jenny | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
87. | GER | TUTTLA Jennifer | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
T87. | GER | MIER Johanna | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
89. | GER | ZWICKER Isabella | BS | FC Konstanz | |
90. | GER | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
91. | GER | STUMPF Celine | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
92. | GER | STEFFENS Emma | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
93. | GER | MAIER Mara | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
94. | GER | KROLAK Lea | BY | MTV München | |
95. | GER | SÜVERN Elisa | HE | FC Kassel | |
96. | GER | WINKELMANN Denise | HE | FC Offenbach | |
97. | GER | KUSCHE Amelie | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
. | GER | RÖLLER Jade | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | Did not start |