Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Quota regions
ST Quota: 0 / 1
SA Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BONET Sofie | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
NR Quota: 13 / 16
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LUCAS Annika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.1 |
2. | GER | MIX Esther Marie | NR | SG Kaarst | N.2 |
3. | GER | HERBON Cisanne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.3 |
4. | GER | HAACK Mirja-Lena | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.4 |
5. | GER | WEILAND Mia | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.5 |
6. | GER | SU Ruoshui | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.6 |
7. | GER | SCHEIBKE Marla | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.7 |
8. | GER | PABST Johanna Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.8 |
9. | GER | REZI Luisa | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.9 |
10. | GER | ZHOU Isabella | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.10 |
11. | GER | GANSE Noée | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.11 |
12. | GER | BORMANN Johanna | NR | TSV Kenten | N.12 |
13. | GER | PODKOWIK Lara | NR | TSV Kenten | N.13 |
BE Quota: 0 / 4
BS Quota: 0 / 3
TH Quota: 0 / 2
SH Quota: 0 / 3
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BARTH Mara | SW | Mainzer TV | N.1 |
2. | GER | ALT Mathilda | SW | Mainzer TV | N.2 |
3. | GER | FROESCH Anna | SW | Mainzer TV | N.3 |
BY Quota: 10 / 17
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DINKEL Theresa | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.1 |
2. | GER | DOLL Julia | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.2 |
3. | GER | LOHBAUER Ivy | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.3 |
4. | GER | PAULSEN Luisa | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.4 |
5. | GER | GERING Anjuli | BY | Nürnberger FC | N.5 |
6. | GER | FERENCZI Gitta | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.6 |
7. | GER | WANG Bianca | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.7 |
8. | GER | ENGLERT Theresa | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.8 |
9. | GER | MEINHARDT Diana | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.9 |
10. | GER | ABRAHAMS Josephine | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.10 |
NS Quota: 0 / 4
BN Quota: 0 / 3
WÜ Quota: 9 / 16
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.1 |
2. | GER | ALBERT Stella | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.2 |
3. | GER | PUSKARIC Laura | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.3 |
4. | GER | SCHUSTER Finja | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.4 |
5. | GER | RUS Timea | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.5 |
6. | GER | VOYTOVA Viktoria | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.6 |
7. | GER | PUSKARIC Julia | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.7 |
8. | GER | BERGER Elena | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.10 |
9. | GER | STANG Carlotta | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.11 |
WE Quota: 4 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | WE | TG Herford | N.1 |
2. | GER | FUCHS Luisa | WE | TG Herford | N.2 |
3. | GER | RÖHRIG Marie Marleen | WE | TG Herford | N.3 |
4. | GER | MAILLY Anne-Sophie | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | N.4 |
SN Quota: 0 / 4
HE Quota: 3 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLEBER Sophie | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.1 |
2. | GER | CHEMNITZ Nina | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.2 |
3. | GER | BALANDJK Amalia | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.3 |
Accepted fencers (55)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene | MR | CTG Koblenz | Y.2 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|