No. 1: Results checked
Pi 20 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
PHILIPPS Matti SEIFFERT Veranika
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DAMS Hannes Berliner FC |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.400 | -12 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | BLICKE Niklas TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | ABDALLA Malek Osman FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | TAPPAZ Yannis FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D4 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole FC Rothenbaum |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BUDER Tom Lukas SVA Oranienburg |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 0.600 | 11 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 21 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
HAGEN Helena GNYNIUK Oleksii
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALDENHOFF Noah FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | WURL Liam Berliner FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | WALTER Bennett SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | JEBENS Áron FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | ORGEL Gabriel TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LEJEUNE Julius FC Grunewald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 22 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
HELM Leander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D2 | V5 | / | D2 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | WITTKE Frederik FC Grunewald |
3 | D3 | D1 | / | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | MATTISS Jeremy FSC Cottbus |
4 | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | REIMER Felix TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | GRAF Lias FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | / | D3 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 23 | V 9:30 |
Referee:
GOTTHARDT Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIEGEL Konstantin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | DETTE Jim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHROEDER Henry FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | JANKE Noah SVA Oranienburg |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | ADAMO Hugo OSC Berlin |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | GU John SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 5. |
Details