No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUSIAN Andreas SV Angern |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KNEBEL Carl Walddörfer SV |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Torben FC Blankenese |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 13. | ||
SGP | CHIAM Andrew Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEYER Mattis Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SALZ Paul Alexander Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WEIMANN Dorian Walddörfer SV |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GARBERS Matthias TSG Bergedorf |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | NIKOLAUS Müller-Scholtz FC Blankenese |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JONAT Linus Walddörfer SV |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian Walddörfer SV |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | VOIGT Lennart Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FURFARI Edoardo FC Blankenese |
4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus VFL Pinneberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SOMMER Rafael Walddörfer SV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | HOHWY Fritz Walddörfer SV |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | TCHORZ Paul Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 17. | ||
DEN | SCHULZ Maksymilian VFK Varde 1969 |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHNITZLER Kalle VFW Oberalster |
5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 21. | ||
ITA | GARZON AMADEI Antonio TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. |
Details