Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWE | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | ST | GoFK Visby | |
2. | SWE | SVENSSON Jonathan | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
3. | NOR | STORMARK Joergen | BF Bergen | ||
T3. | NOR | GROSSE Arthur | OS | Njård Fekting | |
5. | NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin | OS | Njård Fekting | |
6. | SWE | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
7. | NOR | AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold | BYF Oslo | ||
8. | SWE | ÅKERSTRÖM Frej | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
9. | SWE | JOHANSSON Hjalmar | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
10. | SWE | ULMANEN Kasper | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
11. | SWE | KELLY Christopher | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
12. | NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | OS | Njård Fekting | |
13. | NOR | EEG Svend Markus | SO | Stavanger FK | |
14. | SWE | VON POST Joel | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
15. | NOR | GEITUNG Tomas | WE | Bergens FK | |
16. | NOR | STORMARK Christoffer | WE | Bergens FK | |
17. | NOR | ALFHEIM Fabian | WE | Bergens FK | |
18. | SWE | OHLIN Oliver | MS | WFF Örebro | |
19. | NOR | OLKVAM Ole Magnus | OS | Njård Fekting | |
20. | NOR | STRAUMOY Truls | WE | Bergens FK | |
21. | SWE | NYMAN Filip | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
22. | NOR | RAEDER Anton | OS | Bygdø FK | |
23. | SWE | FRIDH Simon | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
24. | NOR | EIKANGER Olav | BF Bergen | ||
25. | SWE | FILÉN Wilmer | MS | UF Uppsala | |
26. | NOR | DAHLE Bo | OS | Njård Fekting | |
27. | SWE | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | MS | LFK Linköping | |
28. | SWE | ERIKSSON Filip | MS | UF Uppsala | |
29. | NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas | BYF Oslo | ||
30. | NOR | SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob | SO | Stavanger FK | |
31. | SWE | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
32. | SWE | RASMUSON Ludvig | MS | UF Uppsala | |
33. | POL | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
34. | SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | SY | A6 Jönköping | |
35. | SWE | THÖRN Lukas | MS | WFF Örebro | |
36. | SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | SY | A6 Jönköping | |
37. | SWE | STRÖMSÖE Axel | MS | UF Uppsala | |
38. | SWE | SONTAGH Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
39. | SWE | ANDERSSON Oscar | SY | AFiL Lund | |
40. | SWE | SOLEHAV André | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
41. | SWE | LAZER Daniel | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
42. | SWE | LINDQUIST Eric | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
43. | SWE | NORRMAN Henrik | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
44. | NOR | BAKKE Alexander | STF Stavanger | ||
45. | NOR | KARLSEN Henning | BF Bergen | ||
46. | SWE | ROTH Edvin | ST | SAF Solna | |
47. | SWE | KUTTI David | MS | WFF Örebro | |
48. | SWE | KEMPEGÅRD Andreas | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
49. | SWE | JÄRESLÄTT Harry | SY | MF19 Malmö | |
50. | SWE | ERIKSSON Isak | MS | I2 Karlstad | |
51. | SWE | BJÖRLING Elias | MS | UF Uppsala | Abandon |