No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
LINDE Birgitta ULLTJÄRN Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | RASIN Erik LöFK Lidingö |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | WIBERG Eric DIF Stockholm |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 38. | ||
SWE | ELG Elwin WFF Örebro |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 2. | ||
SWE | ZACHRISSON Sebastian LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 34. | ||
NOR | IZERGIN Markus Bygdø FK |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 23. | ||
NOR | EDELMANN Julius Bergens FK |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 6. | ||
NOR | ØISTAD Johannes Oslo FK |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
SÖNNERGREN Simon FAGERBERG Kerstin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik WFF Örebro |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 35. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Bygdø FK |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 19. | ||
SWE | ALTHINI Alfred GoFK Visby |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 31. | ||
NOR | ASSUM Felix Njård Fekting |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 21. | ||
SWE | BLOMKVIST Eskil UF Uppsala |
7 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 37. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
WIK Johan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | FALL David Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 17. | ||
NOR | VIK Martin Aleksander Njård Fekting |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
NOR | DANIELSEN Conrad Martin Oslo FK |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 29. | ||
SWE | SALA Vincent VF Vallentuna |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 9. | ||
SWE | MARTINEZ Viktor FKC Karlskrona |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 33. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Edward LöFK Lidingö |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 8. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
THIM Tomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
NOR | FOSSUM Alexander Allport Bygdø FK |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 6. | 24. | ||
SWE | POCSI Tomi DIF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | HECKMANN Lucas LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 26. | ||
SWE | SALA Carl VF Vallentuna |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 30. | ||
SWE | WHYTE Oliver SIF Nacka |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 16. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ZINGMARK Hugo SAF Solna |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 28. | ||
SWE | IOUCHMANOV Alexei LöFK Lidingö |
2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 36. | ||
SWE | LONNERT Tor MF19 Malmö |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
NOR | HOOVER Julian Bergens FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 14. | ||
EST | KONSAP Georg 1 SBSK Draakon |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 20. | ||
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip WFF Örebro |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
KAMINSKI Samuil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig KF99 Kungsbacka |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan UF Uppsala |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 10. | ||
SWE | DAHLIN Teodor FFF Stockholm |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 25. | ||
SWE | VIKLUND Maximiliam FFF Stockholm |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 32. | ||
SWE | WESTRING Theo LöFK Lidingö |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Georg FFF Stockholm |
6 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 27. |
Details