No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 11:50 |
Referee:
GERASIMOVA Ulyana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | NENNING Josef 1 FUL |
1 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.250 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
AUT | TEUFEL Albrecht 1 FUL |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | KRAFT Daniel 1 KAC |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 24. | ||
ITA | COMELLO Mattia 1 SC Lame Friulane |
4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | LIPKE Julius 1 FTSJD |
5 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 11:50 |
Referee:
KNECHTL Lucia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | LEPORE Diego 1 SC Lame Friulane |
1 | D2 | V3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 20. | ||
ITA | CAMPISI Karim gaspare 1 SC Lame Friulane |
2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | SCHOLTES Maximus 1 FTSJD |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V4 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 18. | ||
AUT | BISCHOFF Cornelius 1 FTSJD |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 1.000 | 5 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | LEISTENTRITT Mario 1 UWK |
5 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.250 | -1 | 3. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 11:50 |
Referee:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | CANTIN Davide 1 SC Lame Friulane |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
ITA | CALDARELLI Stefano 1 SC Lame Friulane |
2 | D1 | V2 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 15. | ||
AUT | SCHALL Nicolas 1 KAC |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 23. | ||
AUT | KRAFT David Benjamin 1 KAC |
4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 19. | ||
AUT | PUSZTAI Aron 1 UWK |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V3 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 11:50 |
Referee:
RANKL Heinz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | BEERBOHM Dieter 1 SC Lame Friulane |
1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
ITA | COIANIZ Leonardo 1 SC Lame Friulane |
2 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | OSABUOHIEN Christopher 1 UWK |
3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
AUT | SCHWACH Emil 1 UWK |
4 | D0 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
AUT | ROITHNER Florian 1 OOELFK |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 11:50 |
Referee:
WARGALLA Joachim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KUKOWITSCH Stephan 1 KAC |
1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
AUT | VITUSHKIN Andrij 1 KAC |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 22. | ||
AUT | PFINGSTL Dominik 1 FCH |
3 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 21. | ||
UKR | KARYUCHENKO Yehor 1 UKS Wolodyjowski |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 10. | ||
AUT | BACHER Elias Marius 1 FCT |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. |
Details