No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
CARAVIC Karla
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | PIKMAN Katerina 1 DYN |
1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
AUT | REICHSTAMM Anna 1 KAC |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 19. | ||
ITA | BONACCORSO Ginevra 1 SC Lame Friulane |
3 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
AUT | RANACHER Ylvie 1 FCG |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | SCHWARZENBERGER Annika 1 OOELFK |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
LACH Werner
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRO | HERCEG Lucija 1 |
1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 9. | ||
AUT | MYCYK Veronica 1 KAC |
2 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 16. | ||
AUT | SCHLOSSER Sophie 1 FTSJD |
3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 9. | ||
AUT | STEINBECK Lena 1 FCH |
4 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
AUT | STEINER Luise 1 OOELFK |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
TERSCINAR Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HOLZER Johanna 1 FTSJD |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | HOFMANN Julia 1 FCH |
2 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | STöSSL Sophie 1 UWK |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
SVK | MOLNÁROVÁ Tamara 1 BSK Bratislava |
4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 11. | ||
AUT | OVCHINNIKOVA Anna 1 KAC |
5 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
BIRO Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | LECHNER Martha 1 FCH |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 1.000 | 5 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | MADLENER Livia 1 FTSJD |
2 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0.333 | -3 | 3. | 13. | ||
CRO | KARABASIC Tia 1 MK Spada |
3 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | ARVIDSON Anna 1 OOELFK |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0.000 | -5 | 4. | 17. |
Details