No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
SCHNEIDER Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WINKLER Armin FC Bischofswerda |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | PFENNIG Toni SFV Oschatz |
2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | STAPPENBECK Maximilian FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | POHL Bastian SC Bad Saarow |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | TIMM Ronaldo KSV Weißwasser |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
POL | LUCKI Kacper 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
WIEDEMANN Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PERING Julius TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | HEIDE Tim Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
POL | JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 1 UKS MDK Olimp |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HÜBNER Moritz FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 0.500 | -10 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan FC Grunewald |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FRENZEL Jakob SC Bad Saarow |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SIEBENHÖRL Joel SFV Oschatz |
7 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
TALKE Domenic
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLINGBEIL Karl SC Bad Saarow |
1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | ROSENKRANZ Moritz FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | POETEN Niels Hagen TuS Hamm |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin SFV Oschatz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
POL | KITLINSKI Bartosz 1 UKS MDK Olimp |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. |
Details