No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÄF Uta MTV Saalfeld |
1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Lilly SFV Oschatz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | LAURENT Lisa FC Leipzig |
3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LICHT Leona FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRECKER Leonie FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ-MARGGRAF Hannah Marie USV Jena |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | DUPONT Celestine FC Bischofswerda |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V3 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | SIMMEN Michelle FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KUHN Lena Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | WOITAS Babett FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KOKOTZ Lena FC Bischofswerda |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Laura FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | MENZ Colleen KSZU Meiningen |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 18. |
Details