No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
PROSKE Uwe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar FG Rotation Berlin |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | KROMM Lukas OSC Berlin |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 46. | ||
GER | ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris Berliner FC |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 44. | ||
GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
MEX | AYALA Rodrigo FC Grunewald |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | JURENZ Jens SV Medizin Bautzen |
7 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
PRACKWIESER Frederic
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GLINKA Steve USC Magdeburg |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | HELLMICH Moritz TG Berlin |
2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 39. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 38. | ||
LAT | KULESOVS Vadims FC Grunewald |
4 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | DOBRAWA Julin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 0.667 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Benedikt SV Angern |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
BEHRENDT Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | FRANKEN Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SPLETZER Marc Wasserfreunde Spandau |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 9 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | DENES David FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | NICKEL Simon OSC Berlin |
5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 43. | ||
GER | BRAUER Oliver MTG Wangen |
6 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | LOOS Matthias FC Grunewald |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
MOLDENHAUER Marian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 37. | ||
UKR | PONOMAROV Daniil FC Grunewald |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 41. | ||
PER | LANDAVERE Alex Nürnberger FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GRABARCZYK Oskar Fechtzentrum Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 25. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
PASICHNYK Gennadiy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKMANN Johannes TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar OSC Berlin |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe SC Berlin |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | MIELKE Lukas TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 45. | ||
GER | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KONRAD Felix Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | WESSELS Rainer FG Rotation Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 30. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 17 | |
Referee:
KROMM Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS | SALAMANDRA Lev 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
UKR | ZAVERUKHA Mark FC Grunewald |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | RIST Maximilian MTG Wangen |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | GODOH-WADA Leiji FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | MORIK Marco TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | BERGNER Maximilian Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 18 | |
Referee:
GIESE Victoria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEER Markus MTG Wangen |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | SEUFERT Julian Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ABRAHAM Marian Lukas FC Grunewald |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | ADELE Gilles Komla TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | FREUND Julian OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | LEH Tim-Tyler OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 18. |
Details