No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
MENKE Constantin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MIZERA Marlon FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti FC Grunewald |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LINDNER Paul Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0.250 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Johannes TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan FC Grunewald |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KÜHL Richard FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | STAPPENBECK Maximilian FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KELM Alexander OSC Berlin |
5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | DEPARADE Larón Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
NIEWIENDA Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Steven FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KROMM Lukas FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | DOBRAWA Julin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D3 | V2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | SEUFERT Julian Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KROMM Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FRITZ Gerrit FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KONRAD Felix Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | DORASZELSKI Mark OSC Berlin |
5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HEINEMANN Nick FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 22. |
Details