No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | RETZBACH Till Chemnitzer PSV |
2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus OSC Potsdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SEIFERT Ole Frederik FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | NEUß Arvid Elias Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRESE Aaron FC Leipzig |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | FRANKE Timo USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | KREIGENFELD Jakob Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BEER Richard Willy FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ZINKE Mirko FC Leipzig |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | CZAJA Jan Fredrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | LEUSCHNER Yannick SV Chemie Rodleben |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 12. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TIPPMER Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | HEINZE Louis FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | JOKIEL Jacob FC Leipzig |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | WOLF Lukas Aktiv Sport Saxonia |
4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BORNKESSEL Julius FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BEISEL Edward FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | BÖRNGEN Ludwig Einheit Altenburg |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | HÄCKEL Kurt TUS Osterburg Weida |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | KUBIEZIEL Florian FSC Jena |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | EVERS Luca Elias FSV Görlitz |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | BÖTTCHER Till USC Magdeburg |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Julius TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. |
Details