No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix FC Leipzig |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva Dresdener FC |
5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold TV Markkleeberg |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIETZE Conrad Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Peter Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | JOKIEL Jacob FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | EVERS Luca Elias FSV Görlitz |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EWALD William USC Magdeburg |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | RENTZSCH Erik Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | ECKNER Lykko Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | ZINKE Mirko FC Leipzig |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Peter Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | FRANKE Timo USC Magdeburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | FRESE Aaron FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry Dresdener FC |
6 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 9. |
Details