No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HAMMERS Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
POL | STARKOWSKI Filip 1 Polonia Leszno |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HÄCKEL Kurt TUS Osterburg Weida |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
MALITZKI Lukas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SALUS Hugo Berliner FC |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BÖRNGEN Ludwig Einheit Altenburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | GIERIG Raphael Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
HAUPT Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | FOGT Jakub 1 Polonia Leszno |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NEUß Arvid Elias Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BORNKESSEL Julius FSC Jena |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BEER Richard Willy FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. |
Details