No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.667 | 11 | 4. | 7. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | DOIL Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Georgi FG Rotation Berlin |
5 | V5 | V2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BEYER Tim FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KRIEGS Sonny OSC Berlin |
7 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
PUHLMANN Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V4 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RIENECKER William L. FSC Jena |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | EISENGARTEN Franz FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SIEG David FC Grunewald |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BLOCHWITZ Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLB Conrad SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HÜBNER Nils FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | PROKEIN Lucas Alexander SV Aschersleben |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D0 | D2 | V3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | PESTER Milan FSC Jena |
7 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. |
Details