No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
BIRKENMAIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | RUNG David Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | BEHNKE Otto TV Augsburg |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius SV Waldkirch |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin FC Leipzig |
6 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 0.200 | -4 | 4. | 69. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ATTA Leopold Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | DERGAY David FC Offenbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V2 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | RÖHM Nils TSG Reutlingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | BERNZEN Henrik Osnabrücker SC |
4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 27. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
HERTER Matthias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | MARX Valentino Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | TIPPELT Cedric TSG Friesenheim |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 90. | ||
AUT | HARTMANN Sven FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika TV Dillenburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 18. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Theresa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V3 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | LUTHER Nicolas FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | GERHARTZ Benedict TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 67. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
LOH Pauline
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SATURNO Luca Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | SIGMUND Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael Mannheimer FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | REINING Riccardo Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 47. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | RUST Sven Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin Fechtverein Heidelberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | ARNHOLD Timon Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | SPEKER Oskar EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 9. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
RIEGER Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | EICHER Tristan Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | WOSCHNAGG Karl BW Schneidhain |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 43. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
MAYER Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | POETEN Falk TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | NOTHELFER Janik Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | LANGNER Georg Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
RITZ Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | RIEGER Joshua Eintracht Frankfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V4 | D4 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | HEUER Marc TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 29. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
ROPERTZ Benjamin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HAHNEL Thore TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | STIHL Felix SV Waldkirch |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | HONEKAMP Jan Josef Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven TV Dillenburg |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 35. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
HARGINA Silke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | POETEN Niels Hagen TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti FC Grunewald |
5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 54. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
REISS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes TSV Oberammergau |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | SHEHATA Hamza SportVg Feuerbach |
3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | JUNG Gabriel HC Bad Dürkheim |
5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 85. | ||
FRA | ENDLÉ Filip Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 11. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
LANGEN Andreas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | HILPERT Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin ETSV Offenburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | SIEWERT Darius Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 62. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 11:00 |
Referee:
TALAN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KELPE Bendix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | WEGNER Moritz FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | PLISCHKE Dennis Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 59. |