No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WILLEMS Tom Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 23. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | STERNBERG Jacob TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 10. | ||
FIN | YLITERVO Santeri Oulun Miekkailuseura |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MEYER Lennard Walddörfer SV |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | FABER Justus TV Jahn Siegen |
7 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WASSENAAR Luis Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Tom OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | IVO Moritz CTG Koblenz |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 20. | ||
BEL | DANLEE Billy Brussels Fencing Club |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | STIEREN Niklas FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
ITA | GARZON AMADEI Antonio TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 25. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
STEPHAN Mona
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TIEDEMANN Julius TB Burgsteinfurt |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Felix DFC Düsseldorf |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HAUPT Johannes CTG Koblenz |
4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | RIDDER Norwin Dürener FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | TEICHERT Carl Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
KLOCKHAUS Emily
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WETZLAR Mattis Quernheimer FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MENZEL Toni TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus VFL Pinneberg |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | LEYENDECKER Piet Eintracht Duisburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | OFFERMANN Carsten TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | THÖNNES Jorge DFC Düsseldorf |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. |
Details