No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
HUBER Rocco Arcel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖRING Antonia TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
SVK | VALACSAY Anna 1 KS Samorin |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V3 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
EBERT Ferdinand
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
SVK | FORGÁCS Nina 1 KS Samorin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
MALITZKI Lukas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SÄNDIG Anne FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LOOS Romina SV Aschersleben |
2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | MEYER Tabea USC Magdeburg |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | MESSNER Klara FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
GRUND Toni
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖSLING Anik USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MOSORA Katharina FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KUPRIN Anna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 18. |
Details