No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOITAS Babett FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas FC Leipzig |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | LAURENT Lisa FC Leipzig |
4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | GASZIKOWSKI Annabell OSC Potsdam |
5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
CZE | SAMALOVA Anna 1 |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MATTHES Anna OSC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ADERMANN Pia OSC Potsdam |
2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | EBERT Josefine FC Oelsnitz |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | WAGNER Julia SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Clara FSV Görlitz |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Anna-Renate OSC Potsdam |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | LAHN Katarina Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | SMIRNOV Lea Victoria Post SV Nürnberg FA |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WEGENER Marike FC Leipzig |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. |
Details