No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | CARBONELL Laure TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | IHLE Judith TS Göppingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
ITA | ROVATI Beatrice SV Esslingen |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 6. | ||
SUI | BÜSSER Martina 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | NEUSCHAEFER Katharina FC Gröbenzell |
5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | HARGINA Silke FS Pforzheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAAG Almut MTG Wangen |
1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 0.200 | -1 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HAAS Kristin SportVg Feuerbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KNUPFER Saskia TSV Pliezhausen |
3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FOLZ Iris SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | WANNENMACHER Anja TV Oberndorf |
5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | ANDREJEW Johanna TSV Crailsheim |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UNFRIED Eva TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 0.200 | -2 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | FREY Simone Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WALTER Dagmar TV Oberndorf |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | NEIS Nicole SV Böblingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
ROU | BALACESCU Livia Fechtclub München |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 9. |
Details