No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 0.875 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BITTNER Daniel USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 33 | 26 | 0.625 | 7 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Christian FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 36 | 27 | 0.750 | 9 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | STRUCK Johannes TS Bayreuth |
4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 27 | 38 | 0.250 | -11 | 8. | 21. | ||
GER | PORFERT Ingo TSV Zella-Mehlis |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 34 | 0.375 | -15 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | MENZ Detlef KSZU Meiningen |
6 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 31 | 32 | 0.375 | -1 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D2 | V3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 30 | 32 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | MAIWALD Ole-Hans BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
8 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 38 | 21 | 0.750 | 17 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LEDIG Philipp SV Einheit Altenburg |
9 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 0.000 | -18 | 9. | 25. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KATZSCH Ingolf SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 33 | 31 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | GRABARCZYK Oskar Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 8 | 40 | 12 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
3 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 27 | 36 | 0.250 | -9 | 7. | 20. | ||
CZE | VAVRA Antonin 1 CSK Riegel |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 0.500 | -4 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | KINTZEL Marcel FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 37 | 21 | 0.875 | 16 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | BENNER Michael TV Dillenburg |
6 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 37 | 0.250 | -14 | 8. | 22. | ||
GER | GLINKA Steve USC Magdeburg |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 31 | 30 | 0.625 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HALM Andreas BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
8 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 29 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | ZABEL Sebastian SV Halle |
9 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 0.000 | -18 | 9. | 25. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BICKEL Helmut KSZU Meiningen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0.571 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
MEX | AYALA Rodrigo Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D0 | V5 | V2 | 6 | 25 | 13 | 0.857 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BARTOS Lutz SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 33 | 0.143 | -15 | 7. | 23. | ||
GER | BAIER Eckhard BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | HAAK Thomas FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 24 | 0.429 | 3 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | LESCHKE Tobias SV Medizin Bautzen |
6 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 7 | 29 | 14 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
CZE | PRYL Dobromil 1 CSK Riegel |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 27 | 0.429 | 0 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | CICHOSZ Matthias USC Magdeburg |
8 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0.571 | 0 | 3. | 10. |
Details